Ostatnia kolejka 11 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Liga Okręgowa » Siedlce | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
I LIGA
IV LIGA
LIGA OKRĘGOWA
A KLASA
B KLASA
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Orzeł Unin | 24 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 74-31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50-7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24-24 | ||||||
2. | Orzeł Łosice | 24 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 54-31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23-14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31-17 | ||||||
3. | Pogoń II Siedlce | 24 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 80-31 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 42-12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 38-19 | ||||||
4. | Tajfun Jartypory | 24 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 66-25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 44-15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22-10 | ||||||
5. | Grodzisk Krzymosze | 24 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 69-41 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 37-14 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32-27 | ||||||
6. | Błękitni Stoczek | 24 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 50-47 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27-16 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23-31 | ||||||
7. | Miedzanka Miedzna | 24 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 43-41 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26-20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17-21 | ||||||
8. | Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | 24 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 56-50 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34-23 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22-27 | ||||||
9. | Polonez Mordy | 24 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 49-54 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29-27 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20-27 | ||||||
10. | ULKS Gołąbek | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 42-54 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19-24 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23-30 | ||||||
11. | Jutrzenka Cegłów | 24 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 32-55 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15-24 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17-31 | ||||||
12. | Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 24 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 25-78 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11-30 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14-48 | ||||||
13. | Rywal Ruchna | 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 17-119 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12-62 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5-57 | ||||||
Olimpia Latowicz wycofała się z rozgrywek po 9. kolejce. Jej wyniki zostały anulowane. |
|
Tęcza Stanisławów | 1:2 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
2016-10-15, 17:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Najbliższa kolejka 12 |
|
|||
dzisiaj: 16, wczoraj: 79
ogółem: 2 507 908
statystyki szczegółowe